Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Mayer 3
Councillor Miqdad Al-Nuaimi 3
Councillor Kevin Whitehead 2
Councillor Trevor Watkins 3
Councillor Paul Cockeram 3
Councillor Kate Thomas 3
Councillor Deb Davies 3
Councillor Janet Cleverly 3
Councillor Carmel Townsend 3
Councillor Mark Spencer 3
Councillor James Clarke 3
Councillor Yvonne Forsey 3
Councillor Phil Hourahine 2
Councillor Jason Hughes 3
Councillor Jason Jordan 2
Councillor Laura Lacey 3
Councillor Stephen Marshall 3
Councillor William Routley 2
Councillor Jane Mudd 3
Councillor Allan Morris 3
Councillor Ray Mogford 3
Councillor Malcolm Linton 3
Councillor Martyn Kellaway 2
Councillor Matthew Evans MBE 3
Councillor David Fouweather 2
Councillor Farzina Hussain 3
Councillor Debbie Harvey 3
Councillor John Jones 2
Councillor Gavin Horton 3
Councillor Pat Drewett 3
Councillor Tim Harvey 3
Councillor Alex Pimm 3
Councillor Matthew Pimm 3
Councillor Claire Baker-Westhead 3
Councillor Stephen Cocks 3
Councillor Dimitri Batrouni 3
Councillor Bev Perkins 3
Councillor John Harris 3
Councillor Mark Howells 3
Councillor James Peterson 3
Councillor Andrew Sterry 3
Councillor Saeed Adan 3
Councillor Debbie Jenkins 3
Councillor Chris Reeks 2
Councillor Bev Davies 3
Councillor John Reynolds 3
Councillor Lauren James 3
Councillor Paul Bright 3
Councillor Rhian Howells 2
Councillor Allan Screen 3
Councillor Emma Stowell-Corten 3
Licensing (Taxi) Panel, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Mayer 0
Councillor Kate Thomas 6
Councillor Janet Cleverly 2
Councillor Allan Morris 1
Councillor Martyn Kellaway 1
Councillor David Fouweather 1
Councillor Farzina Hussain 2
Councillor Alex Pimm 2
Councillor Claire Baker-Westhead 1
Councillor Saeed Adan 1
Councillor Rhian Howells 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Mayer 0
Councillor Kate Thomas 2
Councillor Janet Cleverly 2
Councillor Allan Morris 1
Councillor Martyn Kellaway 0
Councillor David Fouweather 1
Councillor Farzina Hussain 1
Councillor Alex Pimm 2
Councillor Claire Baker-Westhead 0
Councillor Saeed Adan 0
Councillor Rhian Howells 0
Performance Scrutiny Committee - Partnerships, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Whitehead 2
Councillor Allan Morris 0
Councillor Farzina Hussain 3
Councillor John Jones 1
Councillor Pat Drewett 3
Councillor Matthew Pimm 2
Councillor Claire Baker-Westhead 0
Councillor Bev Davies 3
Councillor Allan Screen 3
Councillor Emma Stowell-Corten 3
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Cockeram 2
Councillor William Routley 2
Councillor Farzina Hussain 2
Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education (SACRE), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Deb Davies 2
Councillor Laura Lacey 0
Councillor David Fouweather 0
Councillor Farzina Hussain 2
Councillor Saeed Adan 2